#1773 closed Bug/Fehler (duplicate)

Fehlerhaftes Suchergebnis

Reported by: PG111 Owned by: somebody
Priority: normal Milestone: modified-shop-2.1.0.0
Component: Shop Version: 2.0.5.0

Description

Die Shop-Suche bringt fehlerhafte Ergebnisse.
So werden beim Suchbegriff Löwe sowohl Artikel mit Artikelname " Löwe " wie auch Artikel mit Artikelname " Flower " angezeigt.
Das Verhalten ist im Demoshop nachzuvollziehen.

Attachments (0)

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 22 months ago by Tomcraft

  • Milestone set to modified-shop-2.1.0.0
  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed

Duplikat von Ticket #1041.

Add Comment

Modify Ticket

Action
as closed
The resolution will be deleted. Next status will be 'reopened'
Author


E-mail address and user name can be saved in the Preferences.

 
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.